Herren II  Verbandsliga 
Gut Holz Mitterteich SKC Hard II SKC Hard II KC Kolping Selb
    Wettkampf Nr. 1       Wettkampf Nr. 2  
      28.09.19             05.10.19      
                               
Meier Werner 190 202 392 450 223 227 Riedl Thomas Neupert Oliver 162 203 365 427 223 204 Lauterbacher Kevin 
Bertelshofer Hubert 168 210 378 328 150 178 Hess Manfred Feucht Heinz 214 167 381 418 200 218 Fritz Johann
Riedl Markus 258 240 498 402 196 206 Dštterl Alexander Glatz Reinhard 187 192 418 358 171 187 Schmidt Norbert
BrŸckner Thomas 244 233 477 352 165 187 Glatz Reinhard Sammeth Erhard 196 204 400 385 184 201 Quinten Rainer
                               
  1745 1532   1564 1588
GrŸn Wei§ Hohenberg II SKC Hard II SKC Hard II SKC Schšnwald
    Wettkampf Nr. 3       Wettkampf Nr. 4  
      14.10.19             02.11.19      
                               
Posner Hans 207 222 429 368 175 193 Feucht Heinz Feucht Heinz 195 197 392 384 205 179 Hoffmann Benedikt
Scharf Hannes 165 156 321 364 178 186 Neupert Oliver Neupert Oliver 164 206 370 404 195 209 Braun Thomas
Albrecht Axel 224 193 417 382 199 183 Sammeth Erhard Sammeth Erhard 210 221 431 402 207 195 MŸhleis Markus
Mrasek Dieter 220 246 466 380 167 213 Glatz Reinhard Glatz Reinhard 198 205 403 425 221 195 Lenz Jšrg
                               
  1633 1494   1596 1615
Alle Neune Tirschenreuth SKC Hard II KC 1971 Mitterteich II SKC Hard II
    Wettkampf Nr. 5       Wettkampf Nr. 6  
      15.11.19             26.11.19      
                               
                Arnold Ralf 223 199 422 341 186 155 Legat Robert
                BŠtzl Werner 213 231 444 407 205 202 Brenner Luis
                Schwirtz Julian 200 185 385 399 207 192 Eberlein Waldemar
                Schiener Norbert 217 196 413 360 189 171 Dštterl Alexander
                               
  X 0   1664 1507
SKC Hard II TSV Krummenaab TV Fortuna Rehau II SKC Hard II
    Wettkampf Nr. 7       Wettkampf Nr. 8  
      30.11.19             13.12.19      
                               
Neupert Oliver 199 204 403 438 198 240 Minnich Lothar Ziegler Uli 202 224 426 339 163 176 Legat Robert
Feucht Heinz 212 199 411 391 202 189 Pšll Reinhard Hšll Roland 213 229 460 416 225 191 Feucht Heinz
Eberlein Waldemar 174 192 366 404 181 223 Minnich Josef Pršmel Mike 224 200 424 381 189 192 Dštterl Alexander
Dštterl Alexander 163 190 353 413 218 195 Sieder Gerd Nickl Max 221 233 454 409 203 206 Glatz Reinhard
                               
  1533 1646   1764 1545
SKC Hard II GlŸck auf Waldsassen II SKC Hard II Gut Holz Mitterteich
    Wettkampf Nr. 9       Wettkampf Nr.10  
      18.01.20             25.01.20      
                               
Dštterl Alexander 179 171 350 365 192 173 MŸller Klaus Neupert Oliver 210 208 418 403 224 179 SchŸ§ler Johannes
Feucht Heinz 188 200 388 387 183 204 Knšrrer Matthias Dštterl Alexander 145 179 324 401 219 182 SchŸ§ler Klaus
Sammeth Erhard 233 202 435 346 166 180 Bassek Hans Feucht Heinz 184 201 385 406 215 191 Riedl Markus
Neupert Oliver 186 201 387 385 194 191 Selch Werner Sammeth Erhard 200 206 416 452 244 208 BrŸckner Thomas
                               
  1560 1483   1543 1662
KC Kolpin Selb SKC Hard II SKC Hard II GrŸn Wei§ Hohenberg II
    Wettkampf Nr.11       Wettkampf Nr.12  
      04.02.20             07.03.20      
                               
Stšckert Achim 202 204 406 336 165 171 Brenner Luis Dštterl Alexander 194 193 387 374 189 185 Kern Michael
Fritz Johann 164 223 387 388 207 181 Feucht Heinz Brenner Luis 162 155 317 409 226 183 Albrecht Axel
Schmidt Norbert 214 159 373 302 147 155 Glatz Reinhard Sammeth Erhard 210 200 410 365 191 174 Bšttner Andreas
Lauterbach Kevin 183 191 374 395 210 185 Neupert Oliver Feucht Heinz 181 197 378 395 203 395 Achtziger Achim
                               
  1540 1421   1492 1543
SKC Schšnwald SKC Hard II Alle Neune Tirschenreuth SKC Hard II
    Wettkampf Nr.13       Wettkampf Nr.14  
      26.02.20             21.03.20      
                               
Hirschmann Helmut 159 173 332 348 170 178 Glatz Reinhard                
Go§ler GŸnter 157 185 342 370 198 172 Feucht Heinz                
Hoffman Benedikt 201 158 359 398 202 196 Sammeth Erhard                
MŸhleis Markus 182 206 388 360 196 164 Neupert Oliver                
                               
  1421 1476